Central Microfinance is a company set by a group of professionals having over 35 years of experience in the financial sector. We are operating as a Microfinance Organization licensed by the National Bank of Georgia
Central is determined to provide excellent financial products, quality services and continuous learning under one roof
Our goal is to build a strong and healthy community which benefits all stakeholders involved
Our mission is to provide opportunities for affordable financial solutions that help people to build their enterprises, create jobs and raise their standard of living.
ჩვენი მისია
ვზრუნავთ ჩვენს მომხმარებელზე და ამიტომ ჩვენი მისიაა:
• To improve income in agricultural, commercial, trading & manufacturing enterprises in the urban & rural areas by providing affordable financial assistance in order to help them achieve a higher income.
• To promote the general well-being of the people and transform them into self-reliant, self-managing, just and hardworking communities.
• Our mission is to provide micro, small and medium entrepreneurs with the wherewithal to manage their financial resources efficiently and by doing so to improve the quality of their lives.
• Our business is to promote human dignity through the development of self-reliant, participatory financial institutions
• To provide quality and innovative financial and non-financial services that empowers people to excel
რით შეგვიძლია დაგეხმაროთ?
დაგვიკავშირდით და მიიღეთ ამომწურავი პასუხი თქვენთვის საინტერესო ნებისმიერ საკითხზე
Looking for a First-Class Business Plan Consultant?